• Supply High Quality 99% Purity Picamilon Sodium Nootropic Raw Powder CAS:62936-56-5

Supply High Quality 99% Purity Picamilon Sodium Nootropic Raw Powder CAS:62936-56-5

stars, based on ( 0 )reviews
$1.00 kilogram
0items available

We are factory from China.We make Nootropics raw material.


We can also make capsules, tablets, and liquid drops. Customers brand is accpetable.


Our email is sales@sarms4muscle.com


Supply High Quality 99% Purity Picamilon Sodium Nootropic Raw Powder CAS:62936-56-5

 

Quick Detail:

 

Name: Picamilon Sodium Salt

CAS No.: 62936-56-5

Molecular formula: C10H11N2NaO3

Molecular weight: 230.20

Other Name: Nicotinoyl-GABA sodium salt

Appearance: White crystalline powder

 

COA:

 

Product namePicamilon Sodium Salt
CAS No.62936-56-5Outer Packing25kg/Drum
Production date20151006Shelf life20181005

Standard adopted
Enterprise standard
Items of analysisSpecificationResults
AppearanceWhite crystalline powder,hygroscopicPASS
SolubilityFreely soluble in water,sparingly soluble in alcohol 95%,practically insoluble in chloroformPASS
IdentificationIR spectrum conforms to RSPASS
IdentificationUV:Absorption maximum at 262nm±2nmPASS
Transparency of solutionTesting solution has to keep comparison With the standard solution 1PASS
Color of solutionTesting solution has to keep comparison With the standard solution 7b at intensivePASS
PH7.3~8.58.0
Loss on drying≤3.0%1.0%
Related impurities by TLC  
Nicotinic Acid≤0.4%<0.4%
r-Amino butyric Acid≤0.1%<0.1%
Residual SolventsEthanol ≤5000ppmPASS
Assay98.0-101.0%(on dry substance)99.3%
ConclusionQualified

 

Application:

 

The primary Nootropic benefits of this supplement center on mood boosting and overall brain function improvements. This includes helping to reduce feelings of stress and anxiety. In fact, many users feel that this supplement is so good at reducing these feelings that they use it on a regular basis to help relax. An improved positive outlook and attitude will also often follow. Once a person is relaxed, they will usually find themselves having improved sleep which is also more restful and deeper. As a brain booster, Picamilon benefits also include better mental energy and improved clarity and focus. It is easier to think and make decisions as well when using Picamilon supplements.

 

Picamilon Sodium Salt Dosage:

 

The standard dosage range for Picamilon is between 50 and 300 mg per day.Of course, this may be split into several different administrations throughout the day, depending upon how it effects the user. Generally, a divided dose means one in the morning and one in the evening. Most supplements sell it in 150 mg tablets or capsules, but you can also buy it as a bulk powder to get more control over your dosages. Picamilon works best when taken on an empty stomach and the effects of this nootropic will last anywhere from two to four hours. You should always start out with the smallest effective Picamilon dose possible. Study the benefits obtained and then determine if increasing the dose is in order.

 

Competitive Advantage:

1. Rich experience.
Having been specialized in this field for years, we have rich experience and widespread sales network around the word. Our steroid and hormones have been exported to overseas, like Europe, Africa, Asia, America and other countries. We are not got good feedback from our guest, but also established long business relationship with them.

2. Great quality and high purity.
Good quality is one secret for our success. All of our products enjoys high purity. Thus, it can make sure our client's need. Welcome order the samples, MOQ just 10 grams.

3. Safest and fastest delivery.
We have mass stock, so that we can arrange the delivery within 24hours once receiving the payment. Tracking number would be informed quickly after shipment. We have our own way of packing which could ship 0.01 kilo to 50 kilo products a time.

4. Good after-sales service.
24/7 is available. We will tell you the package updated info ASAP. And try our best to solve various problems customers encountered!

5. Experiential shopping
Besides raw steroid powder and liquid, we offer hormone solution and formula. We can teach you how to make hormone solution on the site. Any visit to our lab is welcomed.

Recent Reviews
+